Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Amatorzy III Zapolice | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | KS Rębieskie | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | GKS Sędziejowice | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | KS Unia Sieradz-Męka | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Amatorzy Zapolice | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Sędziejowice |
- : - | Amatorzy III Zapolice |
||||
Amatorzy Zapolice |
- : - | KS Unia Sieradz-Męka |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Rębieskie |
- : - | Amatorzy III Zapolice |
||||
GKS Sędziejowice |
- : - | Amatorzy Zapolice |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Rębieskie |
- : - | KS Unia Sieradz-Męka |
||||
Amatorzy III Zapolice |
- : - | Amatorzy Zapolice |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Unia Sieradz-Męka |
- : - | GKS Sędziejowice |
||||
KS Rębieskie |
- : - | Amatorzy Zapolice |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Unia Sieradz-Męka |
- : - | Amatorzy III Zapolice |
||||
KS Rębieskie |
- : - | GKS Sędziejowice |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | KP BYSZEWY | 1 | 3 | 10 - 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Amii Nowosolna | 1 | 3 | 5 - 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Amatorzy II Zapolice | 1 | 3 | 3 - 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | KS Hetman Sieradz | 4 | 1 | 3 - 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | |
5 | KS Iskra Stolec | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Hetman Sieradz |
0:10 | KP BYSZEWY |
||||
Amii Nowosolna |
- : - | KS Iskra Stolec |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Amatorzy II Zapolice |
- : - | KP BYSZEWY |
||||
KS Hetman Sieradz |
0:5 | Amii Nowosolna |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Amatorzy II Zapolice |
- : - | KS Iskra Stolec |
||||
KP BYSZEWY |
- : - | Amii Nowosolna |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Iskra Stolec |
3:3 | KS Hetman Sieradz |
||||
Amatorzy II Zapolice |
- : - | Amii Nowosolna |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Iskra Stolec |
- : - | KP BYSZEWY |
||||
Amatorzy II Zapolice |
3:0 | KS Hetman Sieradz |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Runda 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |